Ravenna

Ravenna 2020 Boys Golf Schedule

OpponentResult
ALC/CV/Riverside03/31
Wood River Invite04/07
ALC/KC Tri04/14
CC Scramble04/20
Gibbon Invite04/23
KCHS Invite04/28
Centura Invite04/30
GICC Invite05/05
LouPlatte05/07
Awarii Dunes05/14
District05/18-05/19
State05/27-05/28

Ravenna 19/20 Boy's Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
Amherst12/05
Burwell12/13
Kearney Catholic12/17
Gibbon12/19
Pleasanton Holiday12/27
Pleasanton Holiday12/28
Ravenna Holiday12/30
Ravenna Holiday12/31
Doniphan-Trumbull01/09
Wood River01/10
Ansley-Litchfield01/11
Minden01/14
Central City01/16
Sutton01/21
ALC01/24
Elm Creek01/28
Centura01/31
Conference02/04
Conference02/07
Conference02/08
St Paul02/11
Adams Central02/13
Ord02/21
Sub02/24
Sub02/25
Sub02/27
District02/29
State03/05-03/07

Ravenna 2019 Football Schedule

OpponentResult
AmherstW 54-10
at CambridgeL 74-40
Osceola-High PlainsW 52-45
FullertonWeek 5
at SheltonWeek 6
PalmerWeek 7
at Nebraska ChristianWeek 8
at HeartlandWeek 9

Ravenna 2020 Track & Field Schedule

OpponentResult
ALC Invite03/26
St Paul Invite03/31
Pleasanton Invite04/03
Adams Central Invite04/09
Ravenna Invite04/16
Gibbon Invite04/23
CNTC04/27
LouPlatte05/01
Centura Invite05/07
District05/14
State05/22-23

Ravenna 19/20 Girl's Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
Amherst12/05
Ord12/12
Burwell12/13
Kearney Catholic12/17
Gibbon12/19
Pleasanton Holiday12/27
Pleasanton Holiday12/28
Ravenna Holiday12/30
Ravenna Holiday12/31
Doniphan-Trumbull01/09
Wood River01/10
Ansley-Litchfield01/11
Minden01/14
Central City01/16
Sutton01/21
ALC01/24
Elm Creek01/28
Centura01/31
Conference02/03
Conference02/06
Conference02/08
St Paul02/11
Adams Central02/13
Sub02/17
Sub02/18
Sub02/20
District02/28
State03/05-03/07

Ravenna 2019 Cross Country Schedule

OpponentResult
St Paul InviteNSA
Superior InviteNTS
Centura InviteB: 8th
G: 2nd
Ravenna Invite09/19/2019
Ord Invite09/27/2019
UNK Invite09/30/2019
LouPlatte10/08/2019
District10/17/2019
State10/25/2019

Ravenna 19/20 Wrestling Schedule

OpponentResult
Doniphan-Trumbull12/05
Ravenna Invite12/06
Twin Loup Invite12/13
AM Invite12/14
Ord12/19
Elm Creek12/19
KCHS Duals12/21
KCHS Duals12/21
KCHS Duals12/21
KCHS Duals12/21
KCHS Duals12/21
Pleasanton Invite01/04
Twin Loup01/09
A/M01/09
Burwell Invite01/10
WW Invite01/17
Amherst01/23
Palmer01/23
ALC01/23
LouPlatte01/25
Ord Invite01/31
ALC Duals02/07
ALC Duals02/07
ALC Duals02/07
ALC Duals02/07
ALC Duals02/07
Districts02/14-02/15
State02/20-02/22

Ravenna 2019 Volleyball Schedule

OpponentResult
Central CityW 3-2
OvertonL 3-0
GibbonL 2-0
Adams CentralL 2-1
ALCL 2-0
St PaulL 2-0
AmherstL 3-1
SuperiorL 2-0
Sandy Creek W 2-0
ALCL 2-0
GibbonW 2-1
OrdL 2-0
Wood River09/19/2019
Holdrege Invite09/28/2019
Holdrege Invite09/28/2019
Holdrege Invite09/28/2019
Doniphan-Trumbull10/01/2019
Holdrege10/03/2019
Broken Bow10/03/2019
Shelton10/08/2019
Wood River10/08/2019
LouPlatte10/14/2019
LouPlatte10/15/2019
LouPlatte10/17/2019
ALC Invite10/19/2019
ALC Invite10/19/2019
ALC Invite10/19/2019
Centura10/22/2019
Kearney Catholic10/24/2019
Sub10/28/2019
Sub10/29/2019
District11/02/2019

Ravenna 2019 Girls Golf Schedule

OpponentResult
KCHS Invite5th
St Paul InviteNTS
BB/Gib TRINSA
ALC InviteNSA
Gibbon Scramble09/24/2019
LouPlatte09/27/2019
Ravenna Invite10/01/2019
Centura Invite10/03/2019
District10/07/2019
State10/14/2019
10/15/2019