St. Paul

St. Paul 2018 Football Schedule

OpponentResult
Central CityL 16-7
@Southern ValleyW 42-12
@Norfolk CatholicL 49-20
MalcolmW 47-0
@Wood RiverW 26-3
GibbonW 56-0
O'NeillW 21-14
@CenturaW 42-0
GICCW 48-6
St Cecilia26-oct
Quarter’sPlayoffs
Semi’sPlayoffs
Final’sPlayoffs

St Paul 2018 Cross Country Schedule

OpponentResult
St Paul InviteNTSA
Gibbon InviteG: 4th
B: 4th
Centura InviteB: 3rd
G: 4th
Broken Bow InviteB: 5th
G: 8th
Central City InviteG: 7th
B: 5th
BC/NG InviteNSA
UNK InviteG: 17th
B: 15th
Conference B: 1st
G: 4th
District B: 3rd
G: 6th
State19-Oct

St Paul 2018 Girls Golf Schedule

OpponentResult
St Paul Invite3rd
Broken Bow InviteNSA
Loup City InviteNSA
Gibbon InviteNSA
Conference NSA
Ravenna InviteNSA
Centura Invite9th
District 10th

St Paul 2018 Volleyball Schedule

OpponentResult
David City W 3-0
Ord W 3-0
Broken BowW 2-0
HastingsW 2-0
Chase CoW 2-0
at Loup CityW 2-0
RavennaW 2-0
Centura W 3-1
GeringW 2-0
GothenburgW 2-0
HersheyW 2-0
OgallalaW 2-0
ChadronW 2-0
MindenW 2-0
Adams CentralW 3-0
Battle CreekW 2-0
RandolphW 2-0
Fremont BerganL 2-0
Cedar BluffsW 2-0
Central City W 3-0
Lakeview W 3-0
at Doniphan-Trumbull W 3-1
WynotW 2-0
Wisner-PilgerW 2-0
O'Neill
W 2-0
GibbonW 3-0
Wood RiverW 3-0
Doniphan/TrumbullW 3-0
at Gibbon18-Oct
Wood River 18-Oct
at St. Cecilia 23-Oct
District 29-Oct
District 30-Oct
District 01-Nov
State08-Nov
State09-Nov
State10-Nov

St Paul 2018 Softball Schedule

OpponentResult
Aurora W 9-8
GeringL 10-4
Central CityL 11-7
at Minden W 18-2
CozadW 9-7
Adams CentralL 20-1
Blue HillW 12-9
GICCW 11-3
at Polk County L 13-12
at CenturaL 14-3
Central City L 9-6
at Ord L 11-2
Blue Hill W 12-4
Blue Hill L 4-2
OrdW 8-0
Southern ValleyL 7-4
LexingtonL 10-5
Adams CentralL 14-3
at Fillmore CentralL 5-3
Blue RiverW 5-1
Twin River W 4-3
St. CeciliaL 11-0
MindenW 14-1
Southern ValleyL 10-4
GothenburgW 9-4
at Central CityL 8-2
York L 11-0
at Boone CentralW 10-7
Central CityL 7-5
OrdW 13-9
Central CityW 6-3
O'Neill L 12-2
GICC L 14-2
Adams CentralL 12-0