Wilcox/Hildreth

Wilcox-Hildreth 2020 Boys Golf Schedule

OpponentResult
Amherst Invite04/02
HILINE Invite04/07
Alma Invite04/21
Overton Invite05/01
FKC05/05
Franklin Invite05/12
Districts05/18-19
State05/27-28

Wilcox-Hildreth 19/20 Boy's Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
Elwood12/05
SEM12/06
Shelton12/12
Alma12/13
Red Cloud12/17
Arapahoe12/19
Pleasanton12/21
Harvard Holiday12/27
Harvard Holiday12/28
Bertrand01/07
Kenesaw01/10
Elm Creek01/11
Loomis01/17
AL01/18
Axtell01/24
Amherst01/25
Silver Lake01/28
Franklin01/31
FKC02/01
FKC02/04
FKC02/07
FKC02/08
Overton02/11
Sub02/17
Sub02/18
Sub02/20
District02/28

Wilcox-Hildreth 2019 Football Schedule

OpponentResult
Red CloudW 34-20
at DeshlerW 70-31
St. EdwardWeek 4
at Maywood-Hayes CenterWeek 5
at Silver LakeWeek 6
Eustis-FarnamWeek 7
SEMWeek 8
at McPherson County/StapletonWeek 9

Wilcox-Hildreth 2020 Track & Field Schedule

OpponentResult
UNK Invite03/19
WH Invite03/27
HILINE Invite03/31
Axtell Invite04/09
Bertrand Invite04/17
Arapahoe Invite04/22
FKC05/01
Alma Invite05/07
Districts05/13
State 05/22-23

Wilcox-Hildreth 19/20 Girl's Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
HILINE12/05
SEM12/06
Shelton12/12
Alma12/13
Red Cloud12/17
Arapahoe12/19
Pleasanton12/21
Harvard Holiday12/27
Harvard Holiday12/28
Bertrand01/07
Kenesaw01/10
Elm Creek01/11
Loomis01/17
AL01/18
Axtell01/24
Amherst01/25
Silver Lake01/28
Franklin01/31
FKC02/01
FKC02/03
FKC02/06
FKC02/08
Overton02/11
Sub02/17
Sub02/18
Sub02/21
District02/28

Wilcox-Hildreth 2019 Cross Country Schedule

OpponentResult
Gibbon InviteNTS
Lexington InviteNTS
Alma InviteB: 6th
Arapahoe Invite09/20
UNK Invite09/30
FKC10/04
Wilcox Hildreth Invite10/10
Districts10/17
State10/25

Wilcox-Hildreth 19/20 Wrestling Schedule

OpponentResult
Harvard Invite12/07
Southern Valley Invite12/13
Axtell Invite12/17
Cambridge Invite12/21
Franklin Invite01/11
SEM Invite01/18
South Loup Invite01/24
RC/BH Invite02/01
FKC/TVC Invite02/07
District02/14-15
State02/20-22

Wilcox-Hildreth 2019 Volleyball Schedule

OpponentResult
AlmaL 2-0
FranklinW 2-1
HILINEL 2-1
SEML 2-0
AlmaL 2-0
NV KansasW 2-0
Red CloudW 3-2
SheltonL 2-0
AxtellL 2-0
Elm Creek09/19
Overton09/19
HILINE09/24
Pleasanton09/24
Southern Valley09/26
Axtell09/26
Southern Valley10/01
Harvard10/01
Elba10/01
Amherst10/03
Loomis10/03
Bertrand10/08
Ansley-Litchfield10/10
FKC10/14
FKC10/15
FKC10/17
Silver Lake10/22
McPherson Co10/25
Sub10/28
Sub10/29
District11/02
State11/07-11/09