SEM

SEM 2020 Football Schedule

Opponent Result
Arthur County08/28
Stuart09/04
Spalding Academy09/11
Silver Lake09/25
Wallace10/01
Wauneta-Palisade10/09
Southwest10/16
Paxton10/23
State10/30
State11/06
State11/13
State11/20

SEM 20/21 Girl's Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
Wilcox-Hildreth12/04
Loomis12/05
Elm Creek12/11
Red Cloud12/12
South Loup12/15
SEM Pre Holiday12/18
SEM Pre Holiday12/19
Franklin12/22
HILINE01/07
Axtell01/08
Pleasanton01/16
A/M01/19
Ansley/Litchfield01/25
Amherst01/28
FKC01/30-02/06
FKC01/30-02/06
FKC01/30-02/06
Twin Loup02/09
Overton02/12
Sub02/15
Sub02/16
Sub02/18
District02/26

SEM 2020 Track & Field Schedule

ResultOpponent
UNK Invite03/19
Pleasanton Invite04/03
Axtell Invite04/09
Bertrand Invite04/17
Overton Invite04/21
Lexington Invite04/23
FKC05/01
Elm Creek Invite05/08
District05/13
State05/22-23

SEM 2020 Cross Country Schedule

OpponentResult
Burwell Invite08/27
Gibbon Invite09/03
ALC Invite09/10
Arapahoe Invite09/18
Franklin Invite09/22
UNK Invite09/28
FKC10/02
Wilcox-Hildreth Invite10/08
Districts10/15
State10/23

SEM 20/21 Boy's Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
Wilcox-Hildreth12/04
Loomis12/05
Elm Creek12/11
Red Cloud12/12
South Loup12/15
SEM Pre Holiday12/18
SEM Pre Holiday12/19
Franklin12/22
HILINE01/07
Axtell01/08
Pleasanton01/16
A/M01/19
Ansley/Litchfield01/25
Amherst01/28
FKC01/30-02/06
FKC01/30-02/06
FKC01/30-02/06
Twin Loup02/09
Overton02/12
South Loup02/19
Sub02/22
Sub02/23
Sub02/25
District02/27-03/02
State03/11-13

SEM 2020 Volleyball Schedule

OpponentResult
Gibbon08/27
HILINE09/03
Wilcox-Hildreth09/03
Overton09/08
Axtell09/08
Elm Creek Invite09/12
Elm Creek Invite09/12
Elm Creek Invite09/12
Amherst09/15
South Loup09/17
NPCC Invite09/19
NPCC Invite09/19
NPCC Invite09/19
Ansley-Litchfield09/22
Elm Creek09/24
Loomis09/24
A/L Invite09/26
A/L Invite09/26
A/L Invite09/26
Medicine Valley09/29
Wallace10/01
HILINE10/06
Wauneta-Palisade10/09
FKC10/12-17
FKC10/12-17
FKC10/12-17
Pleasanton10/19
ALC10/20
Twin Loup10/20
Sub10/26
Sub10/27
District10/31

SEM 20/21 Wrestling Schedule

OpponentResult
HILINE Invite12/04
A/M Invite12/12
Sutherland Invite12/19
Burwell Invite01/08
Amherst Invite01/09
SEM Invite01/15
SL Invite01/22
CV Invite01/29
Arapahoe Invite01/30
FKC/TVC Invite02/05
Districts02/12-13
State02/18-20