Wilcox/Hildreth

Wilcox-Hildreth 2019 Football Schedule

OpponentResult
Red CloudW 34-20
at DeshlerW 70-31
St. EdwardW 61-7
at Maywood-Hayes CenterL 67-47
at Silver LakeW 61-60
Eustis-FarnamL 86-34
SEML 72-26
at McPherson County/StapletonL 42-13
Creek ValleyL 58-34

Wilcox-Hildreth 19/20 Boy's Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
HILINEL 75-34
SEML 55-25
SheltonL 76-28
AlmaL 63-40
Red CloudW 56-26
ArapahoeL 54-51
PleasantonL 62-26
KenesawL 67-41
HamptonW 47-22
BertrandL 53-33
KenesawL 52-40
Elm CreekL 61-20
LoomisL 69-19
ALL 73-29
AxtellL 71-35
AmherstL 77-28
Silver LakeL 47-38
FranklinL 55-48
SEML 52-32
OvertonL 64-57
OvertonL 63-33
HarvardL 53-26
LoomisL 66-21

Wilcox-Hildreth 2020 Boys Golf Schedule

OpponentResult
Amherst Invite04/02
HILINE Invite04/07
Alma Invite04/21
Overton Invite05/01
FKC05/05
Franklin Invite05/12
Districts05/18-19
State05/27-28

Wilcox-Hildreth 2019 Cross Country Schedule

OpponentResult
Gibbon InviteNTS
Lexington InviteNTS
Alma InviteB: 6th
Arapahoe InviteNTS
UNK InviteNTS
FKCNTS
Wilcox Hildreth InviteNTS
Districts
State

Wilcox-Hildreth 19/20 Girl's Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
HILINEW 48-44
SEML 56-38
SheltonL 32-22
AlmaL 53-45
Red CloudW 54-17
ArapahoeW 48-22
PleasantonL 67-20
KenesawW 55-45
HamptonL 51-46
BertrandL 43-35
KenesawL 36-27
Elm CreekL 61-40
LoomisL 72-31
ALL 73-29
AxtellL 48-42
AmherstW 43-32
Silver LakeL 55-38
FranklinL 42-34
Loomis L 46-41
SEMW 39-37
OvertonL 50-37
Red CloudW 44-35
LoomisL 57-35

Wilcox-Hildreth 2020 Track & Field Schedule

OpponentResult
UNK Invite03/19
WH Invite03/27
HILINE Invite03/31
Axtell Invite04/09
Bertrand Invite04/17
Arapahoe Invite04/22
FKC05/01
Alma Invite05/07
Districts05/13
State 05/22-23

Wilcox-Hildreth 2019 Volleyball Schedule

OpponentResult
AlmaL 2-0
FranklinW 2-1
HILINEL 2-1
SEML 2-0
AlmaL 2-0
NV KansasW 2-0
Red CloudW 3-2
SheltonL 2-0
AxtellL 2-0
Elm CreekL 2-0
OvertonL 2-0
PleasantonL 3-0
Southern ValleyL 2-0
AxtellL 2-0
Silver LakeL 2-1
HarvardL 2-0
AmherstL 2-0
LoomisL 2-0
BertrandL 3-0
Ansley-LitchfieldL 3-0
AmherstL 2-0
LoomisL 2-0
Silver LakeL 3-0
McPherson CoW 3-1
Red CloudW 3-0
BertrandL 3-0

Wilcox-Hildreth 19/20 Wrestling Schedule

OpponentResult
Harvard Invite9th
Southern Valley Invite18th
Axtell Invite10th
Cambridge Invite14th
Franklin Invite11th
SEM InviteCanceled
South Loup Invite18th
Mullen Invite12th
RC/BH Invite7th
FKC/TVC Invite12th
Southwest Invite16th
District19th
StateNTS